Blue Line Realty SWFL
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Fort Myers
    2. Cape Coral
    3. Babcock Ranch
    4. Lehigh Acres
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Partner Lender
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    info@bluelinerealtyswfl.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(239) 355-2370
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4384 Bowsprit CT #1C, Fort Myers, FL 33919
1/46

$150,000

$160,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

4384 Bowsprit CT #1C, Fort Myers, FL 33919

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

5593 Hamlet LN, Fort Myers, FL 33919
1/41

$200,000

$210,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

5593 Hamlet LN, Fort Myers, FL 33919

Listed by Rawlings Realty, Inc

4380 Lazio WAY #601, Fort Myers, FL 33901
1/37

$221,000

$245,000

9.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,936 SqFt

4380 Lazio WAY #601, Fort Myers, FL 33901

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

2427 Woodbourne PL, Cape Coral, FL 33991
1/36

$288,000

$298,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt

2427 Woodbourne PL, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

20604 Chestnut Ridge DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
1/49

$557,000

$580,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt

20604 Chestnut Ridge DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

17153 Ashford TER, Fort Myers, FL 33967
1/49

$585,000

$609,000

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,859 SqFt

17153 Ashford TER, Fort Myers, FL 33967

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

1428 SW 50th ST #117, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/49

$145,000

$145,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,019 SqFt

1428 SW 50th ST #117, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

3164 Estancia LN, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/37

$286,000

$310,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt

3164 Estancia LN, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

5252 Seminole CT, Cape Coral, FL 33904
1/48

$505,000

$550,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

5252 Seminole CT, Cape Coral, FL 33904

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

1250 Kasamada DR, Fort Myers, FL 33919
1/42

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,941 SqFt

1250 Kasamada DR, Fort Myers, FL 33919

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

5739 Whitaker RD #A101, Naples, FL 34112
1/32

$200,000

$235,000

14.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,281 SqFt

5739 Whitaker RD #A101, Naples, FL 34112

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

102 SE 15th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33990
1/46

$350,000

$364,000

3.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,598 SqFt

102 SE 15th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33990

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

16300 Forest Mist CT, Alva, FL 33920
1/50

$774,000

$774,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,126 SqFt

16300 Forest Mist CT, Alva, FL 33920

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

3711 Costa Maya WAY, Estero, FL 33928
1/5

$479,500

$495,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

3711 Costa Maya WAY, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc

619 SW 28th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/49

$360,000

$369,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

619 SW 28th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc

1719 SW 32nd TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/37

$450,000

$450,000

6 Beds4 Baths2,600 SqFt

1719 SW 32nd TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

1701 Park Meadows DR #2, Fort Myers, FL 33907
1/30

$165,000

$170,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

1701 Park Meadows DR #2, Fort Myers, FL 33907

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

7769 Bay Lake DR, Fort Myers, FL 33907
1/3

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt

7769 Bay Lake DR, Fort Myers, FL 33907

Listed by Local Real Estate LLC

43834 Longleaf LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/49

$385,000

$385,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

43834 Longleaf LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

3304 Acapulco CIR, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/28

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

3304 Acapulco CIR, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

117 SE 4th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33990
1/43

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt

117 SE 4th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33990

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

11572 Shady Blossom DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/34

$465,000

$499,000

6.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

11572 Shady Blossom DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

4276 Watercolor WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33966
1/50

$693,400

$720,000

3.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,466 SqFt

4276 Watercolor WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33966

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

2117 NW 6th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/40

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,930 SqFt

2117 NW 6th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by Blue Line Realty of SWFL

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Realty Of Miami, LLC (6)
Blue Line Realty SWFL

Blue Line Realty SWFL

+1(239) 355-2370 info@bluelinerealtyswfl.com

License ID: 3263091

2572 First Street, Fort Myers, FL

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Fort Myers
      2. Cape Coral
      3. Babcock Ranch
      4. Lehigh Acres
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Partner Lender

Realty Of Miami, LLC (6)
Blue Line Realty SWFL

Blue Line Realty SWFL

+1(239) 355-2370 info@bluelinerealtyswfl.com

License ID: 3263091

2572 First Street, Fort Myers, FL

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings